Výsledky žebříčku mládeže Středočeské oblasti po 6. kole - konečné


												
D12						Celkem	 25.3.	  8.4.	  9.4.	 22.4.	 27.5.	 27.5.		Zisk licence
1.	Rusá Pavla		DCE9450	B	821,95	218,82	  0,00	  0,00	201,99	203,66	197,48	4	B
2.	Rafajová Anna		SLA9550	B	795,36	185,68	185,44	200,00	208,30	180,03	201,38	6	B
3.	Procházková Marie	DCE9550	B	785,37	183,21	200,00	  0,00	189,71	194,51	201,15	5	
4.	Hlubučková Kristýna	KAM9551	C	698,90	195,49	  0,00	  0,00	167,41	201,83	134,17	4	
5.	Švarcbachová Lucie	KNC9451	C	440,63	  0,00	  0,00	136,84	116,32	  0,00	187,47	3	
6.	Schagererová Anna	SLA9451	C	371,30	  0,00	 disk.	  0,00	177,71	193,59	 disk.	4	
7.	Hanžlová Kateřina	ODV9551	C	325,20	  0,00	151,21	 49,70	  0,00	124,29	 disk.	4	
8.	Malcová Kateřina	ROU9551	C	110,90	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	110,90	  0,00	1	
												
D14						Celkem	 25.3.	  8.4.	  9.4.	 22.4. 	 27.5.	 27.5.		Zisk licence
1.	Procházková Zuzana	LBE9251	C	813,75	  0,00	181,96	200,00	191,57	210,29	211,89	5	B
2.	Procházková Kateřina	LBE9350	C	702,75	  0,00	174,56	100,52	164,03	170,78	193,38	5	B
3.	Aschermannová Petra	KAM9354	B	632,51	  0,00	218,84	  0,00	  0,00	218,93	194,74	3	
4.	Švarcbachová Tereza	KNC9251	C	552,31	165,22	  0,00	143,63	171,83	  0,00	 71,63	4	
5.	Mrázová Pavla		DCE9350	B	402,81	  0,00	199,20	  0,00	203,61	  0,00	  0,00	2	
6.	Rusá Zuzana		DCE9351	B	377,55	200,00	  0,00	  0,00	177,55	  0,00	  0,00	2	
7.	Valínová Veronika	KAM9351	C	288,80	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	148,89	139,91	2	
8.	Jiráčková Klára		KAM9253	C	204,83	 disk.	  0,00	  0,00	204,83	  0,00	  0,00	2	
9.	Pohnánová Erika		KNC9252	C	147,82	147,82	  0,00	 disk.	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	2	
												
D16						Celkem	 25.3.	  8.4.	  9.4.	 22.4.	 27.5.	 27.5.		Zisk licence
1.	Matějková Zuzana	KAM9156	B	417,29	 96,18	  0,00	  0,00	104,39	108,09	108,63	4	B
2.	Rusá Šárka		DCE9150	B	394,93	101,30	  0,00	  0,00	103,29	 91,53	 98,81	4	
3.	Macková Lucia		KAM9151	B	338,08	 82,23	  0,00	  0,00	 77,31	100,38	 78,16	4	
4.	Škvorová Barbora	KAM9150	B	257,86	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 92,32	 72,98	 92,56	3	
5.	Kamererová Klára	KAM9154	C	127,50	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 85,11	 42,39	2	
6.	Panochová Anna		KAM9153	B	102,52	102,52	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1	
	Kučerová Lucie		DKL9151	C	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 disk.	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1	
												
D18						Celkem	 25.3.	  8.4.	  9.4.	 22.4.	 27.5.	 27.5.		Zisk licence
1.	Janková Helena		ODV8950	B	380,00	100,00	100,00	 disk.	  0,00	 90,00	 90,00	5	B
2.	Bělostíková Pavla	DCE8851	B	357,02	 85,81	 78,52	 92,69	100,00	  0,00	  0,00	4	B
3.	Kettnerová Dana		LBE8950	B	189,55	  0,00	  0,00	100,00	 89,55	  0,00	  0,00	2	
4.	Kudrnáčová Lucie	KAM8850	C	138,52	  0,00	 16,52	  0,00	  0,00	 48,69	 73,31	3	
5.	Kohlová Zuzana		KPY8852	B	 87,92	  0,00	  0,00	 87,92	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1	
6.	Jiráčková Veronika	KAM8952	C	 84,28	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 84,28	  0,00	  0,00	1	
7.	Panochová Alžběta	KAM8950	B	 70,52	 70,52	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1	
												
D20						Celkem	 25.3.	  8.4.	  9.4.	 22.4.	 27.5.	 27.5.		
1.	Dobešová Kateřina	KPY8750	C	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 disk.	 80,00	2	
1.	Sládková Zuzana		TEH8751	C	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1	
												
H12						Celkem	 25.3.	  8.4.	  9.4.	 22.4.	 27.5.	 27.5.		Zisk licence
 1.	Malec Oldřich		SLA9400	B	820,18	213,48	200,96	212,09	180,92	193,65	  0,00	6	B
 2.	Komers Jan		KNC9501	C	771,45	188,08	220,62	153,00	  0,00	167,81	194,94	5	B
 3.	Kašpar Vojtěch		SLA9500	C	656,09	130,56	178,42	183,41	  0,00	110,76	163,70	6	B
 4.	Masopust Radek		SLA9403	C	641,72	  0,00	  0,00	172,95	143,62	172,05	153,10	4	B
 5.	Semík Ondřej		KAM9401	B	631,42	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	190,26	224,07	217,09	3
 6.	Martinák Matěj		ODV9501	C	611,41	  0,00	155,03	153,48	  0,00	156,61	146,29	4
 7.	Kučera Tomáš		DKL9400	C	584,35	  0,00	  0,00	174,82	 65,17	182,28	162,08	4
 8.	Uhlíř Marek		SLA9402	B	523,18	173,15	157,59	  0,00	192,44	  0,00	  0,00	3
 9.	Štádlík Lukáš		SLA9401	B	374,28	198,45	  0,00	175,83	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	2
10.	Kettner Lukáš		HCE9400	B	370,80	  0,00	  0,00	204,51	166,29	  0,00	  0,00	2
11.	Strejc Jan		ZVO9501	C	280,67	 98,90	  0,00	181,77	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	2
12.	Čermák Matyáš		KAM9501	B	217,30	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	217,30	  0,00	  0,00	1
13.	Saska Daniel		KAM9503	C	187,97	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	187,97	1
14.	Valášek Jan		KAM9400	C	152,32	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	152,32	1
15.	Hadraba Jan		KAM9502	C	135,99	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	135,99	  0,00	  0,00	1
												
H14						Celkem	 25.3.	  8.4.	  9.4.	 22.4.	 27.5.	 27.5.		Zisk licence
 1.	Rusý Tomáš		DCE9300	A	775,74	206,51	  0,00	  0,00	160,00	197,84	211,39	4	
 2.	Hájek Adam		ZVO9201	C	720,28	164,81	198,97	194,59	  0,00	161,91	 70,16	5	B
 3.	Líbal Jakub		ROU9202	C	698,50	  0,00	168,66	210,11	  0,00	174,33	145,40	4	B
 4.	Svoboda Jakub		ROU9301	C	688,97	155,37	  0,00	180,49	  0,00	171,28	181,83	5	B
 5.	Bělohlávek Jiří		ROZ9201	B	646,01	216,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	223,22	206,79	3
 6.	Burda Vojtěch		ODV9303	C	605,59	  0,00	189,17	147,86	  0,00	 89,90	178,66	4
 7.	Martinák Jakub		ODV9300	C	586,34	  0,00	207,09	192,28	  0,00	102,16	 84,81	5
 8.	Hanžl Michal		ODV9301	C	550,98	  0,00	193,93	195,30    0,00	161,75	  0,00	4
 9.	Buk Jindřich		ROU9303	B	476,51	177,50	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	178,94	120,07	3
10.	Steinbach Jakub		ODV9302	C	 83,81	  0,00	  0,00	 83,31	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
11.	Strejc Vojtěch		ZVO9301	C	 53,00	 53,00	  0,00	  0,00    disk.   0,00	  0,00	2
												
H16						Celkem	 25.3.	  8.4.	  9.4.	 22.4.	 27.5.	 27.5.		Zisk licence
1.	Šedivý Ondřej		KNC9103	B	398,54	  0,00	100,00	 95,78	 91,87	 89,11	110,89	5	B
2.	Hartl Martin		ODV9000	C	367,63	  0,00	 95,03	 89,63	  0,00	103,49	 79,48	4	B
3.	Votava Štěpán		KNC9101	B	334,72	 82,66	  0,00	100,00	 69,10	 82,96	 disk.	5	B
4.	Frey Marek		KPY9001	B	298,82	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 81,79	107,40	109,63	3	
5.	Stránský Jiří		KPY9100	B	192,76	100,00	  0,00	  0,00	 92,76	  0,00	  0,00	2	
6.	Šafka Daniel		KAM9105	C	188,85	 69,84	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 53,20	 65,81	3	
7.	Aschermann Michal	KAM9104	C	165,90	  0,00	 67,92	  0,00	  0,00	 35,74	 62,24	3	
8.	Daněk Vojtěch		ROZ9100	B	115,38	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	115,38	  0,00	  0,00	1	
9.	Šimon Václav		LBE9100	C	 77,82	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 77,82	  0,00	  0,00	1	
10.	Šimon Jan		DKL9100	C	 72,26	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 72,26	  0,00	  0,00	1	
												
H18						Celkem	 25.3.	  8.4.	  9.4.	 22.4.	 27.5.	 27.5.		Zisk licence
1.	Štemberk Adam		LBE8904	B	360,00	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	100,00	 90,00	 90,00	4	B
2.	Bitter Aleš		KNC8803	C	173,04	  0,00	 80,00	 89,01	  0,00	  4,03	  0,00	4	
3.	Mudra Martin		HCE8902	B	150,64	  0,00	  0,00	100,00	 50,64	  0,00	  0,00	2	
4.	Šimon Jakub		LBE8801	C	 77,06	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 77,06	  0,00	  0,00	1	
5.	Masopust Ondřej		SLA8900	C	 74,36	  0,00	  0,00	 74,36	 disk.	  0,00	  0,00	2	
												
H20						Celkem	 25.3.	  8.4.	  9.4.	 22.4.	 27.5.	 27.5.		
1.	Cabrnoch Jan		DKL8601	C	150,40	 80,00	 70,40	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	2	
2.	Dolinár Jan		ROU8702	B	 90,00	  0,00	 90,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1